Résultats 2016

→ Parcours 100 km
POSITION NOM PRÉNOM SEXE ÉQUIPE DURÉE
1 RODRIGUEZ BENOÎT H LES DÉSERTEURS 20:04:00
2 SI AHMED KARIM H MORE MAJORUM 1 21:20:00
3 Ex Aequo TROMPETTE NICOLAS H MORE MAJORUM 1 23:32:00
3 Ex Aequo JEANNET MICKAEL H MORE MAJORUM 1 23:32:00
3 Ex Aequo GERMAIN JULIEN H MORE MAJORUM 2 23:32:00
6 MARINA GOMEZ JAVIER H / 24:13:00
7 Ex Aequo BERTIN CÉCILE F LES DESERT ULTRA GIRLS 32:01:00
7 Ex Aequo BERTON-FRANCES MYRIAM F / 32:01:00
9 Ex Aequo TRANCART THIBAUT H AD3@LON 32:03:00
9 Ex Aequo CHATARD KARINE F LES SERIAL RUNNERS 32:03:00
9 Ex Aequo LOCKE LAURENT H / 32:03:00
9 Ex Aequo DESCHAMPS MICHEL H / 32:03:00
9 Ex Aequo BAZIN SYLVAIN H / 32:03:00
14 MAITREL FRANCK H MORE MAJORUM 2 32:59:00
15 Ex Aequo REVESZ CSONGOR H / 33:13:00
15 Ex Aequo JUHASZ ZSOLT H MORE MAJORUM 2 33:13:00
17 Ex Aequo O'LEARY DEIRDRE F / 34:18:00
17 Ex Aequo KNIGHT KYLE H / 34:18:00
19 Ex Aequo MOLLA PASCALE F LES DESERT ULTRA GIRLS 38:53:00
19 Ex Aequo GUILLIEN-ANDRE MARIE-GEORGE F LES DESERT ULTRA GIRLS 38:53:00
19 Ex Aequo BASSAN JOËL H / 38:53:00
19 Ex Aequo MONIN BERNARD H / 38:53:00
19 Ex Aequo BESSON PIERRE-LOUIS H / 38:53:00
19 Ex Aequo BLANCHARD ÉRIC H / 38:53:00
19 Ex Aequo FICUCIELLO CARLA F / 38:53:00
26 Ex Aequo PARVINE SYLVIE F / 39:48:00
26 Ex Aequo PARVINE CYRUS H / 39:48:00
28 LEMAIRE ANTOINE H FOULÉES EN VO 42:28:00
29 Ex Aequo DEFLANDRE MATTHIEU H AD3@LON 49:46:00
29 Ex Aequo MATHONET PIERRE-YVES H AD3@LON 49:46:00
31 LEWIS ANDREW H AD3@LON 49:46:00
32 NEL ELSA F / 49:46:00
33 BERNS LAURENT H / 50:44:00
34 Ex Aequo CAPEL GUY H LES SERIAL RUNNERS 52:29:00
34 Ex Aequo MARIGNANE GÉRARD H LES SERIAL RUNNERS 52:29:00
36 Ex Aequo SAPET GEORGES H / 55:34:00
36 Ex Aequo THIBAULT DANIEL H / 55:34:00
36 Ex Aequo LELIÈVRE JEAN-PHILIPPE H / 55:34:00

→ Parcours 200 km
POSITION NOM PRÉNOM SEXE ÉQUIPE DURÉE
1 RAIGNER ALBAN H LES DÉSERTEURS 42:18:00
2 LUCIANI MARC H LES DÉSERTEURS 54:09:00
3 Ex Aequo LEVAI VALÉRIE F LES DESERT ULTRA GIRLS 55:14:00
3 Ex Aequo OSTROWSKI PATRICK H LES DÉSERTEURS 55:14:00
5 Ex Aequo LANDRIOT MICHEL H / 64:45:00
5 Ex Aequo SEGUI GÉRARD H / 64:45:00
7 Ex Aequo DELARUE BRUNO H FOULÉES EN VO 69:55:00
7 Ex Aequo MESSAGER DIDIER H FOULÉES EN VO 69:55:00
7 Ex Aequo BERTOLLE FABRICE H FOULÉES EN VO 69:55:00
10 DUNAND BAUDOUIN H / 71:25:00
11 WEFELNBERG BRIGID F / 72:55:00
Non classé BARBIER KATIA F / ABANDON
Non classé ANDRADES CHACON TONY H / ABANDON
Non classé DUBOIS CHRISTIAN H / ABANDON
Non classé HAGUENIN JÉRÔME H / NON PARTANT
Non classé AGEORGES FABRICE H / NON PARTANT
Non classé VENDRAMEL MARCO H / NON PARTANT